ART / Lithographs / Color serigraphy 13557002
nr 1355 7002
Lage Lindell
(1920-1980), Sverige
Lage Lindell (1920-1980), Sweden. "Solnedgång". Signed, numbered 20/39, unframed, sheet: ca 74, 5x63 cm,
COLOR SERIGRAPHY, "Solnedgång". Signerad, numrerad 20/39, oramat löst blad, bladets mått: ca 74,5x63 cm
Lage Lindell, born 1920 in Stockholm, dead 1980, Swedish painter.
2000
SEK 2600
Monday October 19 2020
at 19:45:06
1.500 kr
1.600 kr
2.000 kr
2.200 kr (Robot)
2.400 kr
- Thema-auction
Oct 19
Read more about Grafik
Lage Lindell
Read more about Lage Lindell